`
Cukaricki Stankom
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Serbia
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CUKARICKI STANKOM
18/05 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 6 Vojvodina Novi Sad
13/05 FK Napredak Krusevac 3 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
10/05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
05/05 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
30/04 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
25/04 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
23/04 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
18/04 Cukaricki Stankom 4 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
14/04 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 3 Radnicki Nis
05/04 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CUKARICKI STANKOM
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SERBIA
Thứ 6, ngày 13/04
22h00 Zemun 3 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Thứ 7, ngày 14/04
20h00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 3 Radnicki Nis
22h59 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
22h59 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
22h59 Macva Sabac 2 - 0 Borac Cacak
23h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
C.Nhật, ngày 15/04
21h00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
22h59 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Thứ 6, ngày 20/04
22h59 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
Thứ 7, ngày 21/04
22h00 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
22h00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 0 Zemun
C.Nhật, ngày 22/04
00h00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
22h00 Borac Cacak 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani
22h00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 Macva Sabac
22h59 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Thứ 2, ngày 23/04
00h00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
Thứ 4, ngày 25/04
21h00 Zemun 2 - 1 Borac Cacak
22h59 Mladost Lucani 3 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
22h59 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
22h59 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
22h59 Macva Sabac 0 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
22h59 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
22h59 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Thứ 5, ngày 26/04
22h59 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 Radnicki Nis
C.Nhật, ngày 29/04
21h00 Zemun 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani
21h00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
23h30 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
Thứ 2, ngày 30/04
00h00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 0 Borac Cacak
00h00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
00h00 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
00h00 Macva Sabac 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
00h00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Thứ 6, ngày 04/05
22h59 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 Macva Sabac
Thứ 7, ngày 05/05
22h00 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 Zemun
22h00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 4 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
22h00 Borac Cacak 1 - 2 FK Rad Beograd
22h59 Radnicki Nis 5 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
22h59 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
22h59 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 2 FK Napredak Krusevac
C.Nhật, ngày 06/05
01h00 Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
C.Nhật, ngày 13/05
22h00 FK Napredak Krusevac 3 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
22h00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Thứ 2, ngày 14/05
00h00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 3 FK Backa Backa Palanka
00h00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
00h00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
00h00 Macva Sabac 1 - 2 Habitpharm Javor
00h00 Borac Cacak 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
00h00 FK Rad Beograd 3 - 2 Zemun
Thứ 5, ngày 17/05
22h00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
22h00 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
22h00 Zemun 1 - 1 Macva Sabac
22h00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 3 - 2 Borac Cacak
Thứ 6, ngày 18/05
00h00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 6 Vojvodina Novi Sad
00h00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
00h00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
Thứ 7, ngày 19/05
01h00 Crvena Zvezda vs FK Vozdovac Beograd