`

KẾT QUẢ TRẬN ĐẤU TOM TOMSK vs FAKEL

Hạng 2 Nga, vòng 18

Tom Tomsk

A. Puljic (33')

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Fakel


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Tom Tomsk: 67%
Hòa: 33%
Fakel: 0%
14/10 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Fakel
08/11 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Fakel
15/07 Fakel 1 - 3 Tom Tomsk
- PHONG ĐỘ TOM TOMSK
25/11 Volgar Astrachan 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
18/11 Khimki 3 - 1 Tom Tomsk
12/11 Avangard Kursk 3 - 3 Tom Tomsk
08/11 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
04/11 Olimpiets NV 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
- PHONG ĐỘ FAKEL
25/11 Fakel 1 - 2 FK Tambov
18/11 FK Orenburg 5 - 0 Fakel
12/11 Fakel 0 - 1 Sibir
08/11 Tyumen 0 - 0 Fakel
04/11 Fakel 0 - 0 Dynamo St.Peters
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
1. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 25 17 5 3 49 20 10 2 0 26 6 7 3 3 23 14 29 56
2. Gazovik Orenburg 25 17 3 5 38 20 10 2 1 28 10 7 1 4 10 10 18 54
3. Kryliya Sovetov 25 16 3 6 39 17 10 2 1 21 5 6 1 5 18 12 22 51
4. Spartak Tambov 25 14 3 8 41 26 11 1 1 31 10 3 2 7 10 16 15 45
5. Dinamo St Petersburg 25 11 9 5 37 30 6 4 3 24 19 5 5 2 13 11 7 42
6. Baltika Kaliningrad 25 12 4 9 33 28 8 2 3 24 13 4 2 6 9 15 5 40
7. Sibir Novosibirsk 25 11 6 8 27 21 6 3 4 18 10 5 3 4 9 11 6 39
8. Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 25 10 6 9 29 25 7 2 4 16 9 3 4 5 13 16 4 36
9. Shinnik Yaroslavl 25 10 5 10 31 31 5 2 5 13 12 5 3 5 18 19 0 35
10. Kuban Krasnodar 25 8 8 9 35 35 5 4 3 17 12 3 4 6 18 23 0 32
11. Spartak Moscow II 25 9 4 12 34 44 3 1 8 12 21 6 3 4 22 23 -10 31
12. Volga Olimpiets 25 8 6 11 26 33 3 4 6 11 18 5 2 5 15 15 -7 30
13. Khimki 25 8 6 11 24 32 5 3 6 14 15 3 3 5 10 17 -8 30
14. Avangard 25 6 10 9 25 33 2 6 4 13 18 4 4 5 12 15 -8 28
15. Luch Energiya 25 6 9 10 26 33 3 6 3 15 12 3 3 7 11 21 -7 27
16. Tyumen 25 6 8 11 29 37 3 7 3 18 14 3 1 8 11 23 -8 26
17. Tom Tomsk 25 6 6 13 20 38 5 4 4 13 15 1 2 9 7 23 -18 24
18. Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 25 5 7 13 33 42 5 2 5 19 15 0 5 8 14 27 -9 22
19. Fakel 25 5 6 14 14 36 3 2 6 8 13 2 4 8 6 23 -22 21
20. Rotor Volgograd 25 4 8 13 25 34 3 2 6 13 14 1 6 7 12 20 -9 20

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA

Thứ 7, ngày 14/10
17h00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Fakel
17h00 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
18h00 Volga Olimpiets 0 - 3 Kuban Krasnodar
18h00 Tyumen 3 - 1 Spartak Tambov
18h00 Dinamo St Petersburg 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
18h00 Kryliya Sovetov 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
18h00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
19h00 Avangard 1 - 2 Luch Energiya
20h00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22h00 Khimki 1 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
BÌNH LUẬN: