`

KẾT QUẢ TRẬN ĐẤU ODRA OPOLE vs GKS KATOWICE

Hạng 2 Ba Lan, vòng 23

Odra Opole

FT

1 - 2

(1-1)

GKS Katowice


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Odra Opole: 0%
Hòa: 50%
GKS Katowice: 50%
25/03 Odra Opole 1 - 2 Katowice
27/08 Katowice 1 - 1 Odra Opole
- PHONG ĐỘ ODRA OPOLE
21/04 Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Odra Opole
15/04 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
08/04 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 0 Odra Opole
05/04 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Odra Opole
31/03 Chojniczanka 2 - 1 Odra Opole
- PHONG ĐỘ GKS KATOWICE
21/04 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 Katowice
19/04 Chojniczanka 0 - 2 Katowice
14/04 Katowice 0 - 2 Stal Mielec
07/04 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 2 Katowice
01/04 Katowice 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosno
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
1. Miedz Legnica 27 13 10 4 36 21 6 6 1 19 11 7 4 3 17 10 15 49
2. GKS Katowice 26 14 4 8 38 28 6 2 5 16 14 8 2 3 22 14 10 46
3. Wigry Suwalki 27 13 6 8 30 26 7 2 5 15 14 6 4 3 15 12 4 45
4. Chojniczanka Chojnice 26 12 8 6 34 21 5 4 3 17 11 7 4 3 17 10 13 44
5. Stal Mielec 27 12 8 7 40 32 6 4 4 23 18 6 4 3 17 14 8 44
6. Chrobry Glogow 27 12 7 8 37 31 7 4 3 22 15 5 3 5 15 16 6 43
7. Zaglebie Sosnowiec 27 10 8 9 32 28 8 1 4 20 12 2 7 5 12 16 4 38
8. Odra Opole 27 10 8 9 31 30 7 4 2 16 10 3 4 7 15 20 1 38
9. GKS Tychy 26 10 7 9 30 34 8 4 2 21 15 2 3 7 9 19 -4 37
10. Rakow Czestochowa 26 10 6 10 39 34 3 5 5 17 18 7 1 5 22 16 5 36
11. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 27 8 12 7 27 28 6 5 3 14 9 2 7 4 13 19 -1 36
12. Puszcza Niepolomice 26 8 8 10 30 32 6 3 3 19 13 2 5 7 11 19 -2 32
13. Pogon Siedlce 27 8 8 11 35 39 1 6 6 10 18 7 2 5 25 21 -4 32
14. Bytovia Bytow 26 8 7 11 27 32 6 3 4 17 15 2 4 7 10 17 -5 31
15. Ruch Chorzow 27 7 6 14 30 40 5 4 5 17 20 2 2 9 13 20 -10 27
16. Olimpia Grudziadz 27 6 8 13 18 28 4 4 6 10 12 2 4 7 8 16 -10 26
17. OKS Stomil Olsztyn 27 7 4 16 29 43 6 2 6 19 16 1 2 10 10 27 -14 25
18. Gornik Leczna 27 5 9 13 20 36 4 4 5 13 17 1 5 8 7 19 -16 24

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 BA LAN

C.Nhật, ngày 25/03
22h45 Odra Opole 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Thứ 4, ngày 11/04
22h00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
22h59 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Gornik Leczna
22h59 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
22h59 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 GKS Tychy
23h30 Chrobry Glogow 3 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
Thứ 5, ngày 12/04
00h00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
00h00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
00h00 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
BÌNH LUẬN: