`

KẾT QUẢ TRẬN ĐẤU LEGIA WARSZAWA vs SHANGHAI SHENXIN

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Legia Warszawa

FT

1 - 1

(1-1)

Shanghai Shenxin


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Legia Warszawa: 0%
Hòa: 100%
Shanghai Shenxin: 0%
02/02 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
- PHONG ĐỘ LEGIA WARSZAWA
20/05 Lech Poznan 0 - 3 Legia Wars.
13/05 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
09/05 Legia Wars. 3 - 2 Wisla Plock
06/05 Jagiellonia 0 - 0 Legia Wars.
02/05 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Legia Wars.
- PHONG ĐỘ SHANGHAI SHENXIN
26/05 Heil. Lava Spring 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
19/05 Shanghai Shenxin 4 - 3 Liaoning Hunyong
13/05 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 0 Zhejiang
09/05 Xinjiang Tianshan 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
06/05 Dalian Chaoyue 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 02/02
16h00 Quang Nam 1 - 4 Vasco da Gama(RJ)U23
20h00 Silkeborg 2 - 2 Randers FC
21h00 Dundalk 1 - 0 FC Seoul
21h30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
22h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22h59 Rijeka 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
12h00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 4 Kashima Antlers
14h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 AIK Solna
15h00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 3 Hobro
15h30 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
17h00 PFK Montana Hoãn Vysocina jihlava
17h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn Tianjin Teda
19h00 AC Horsens 1 - 2 Esbjerg
19h00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki
19h00 Skive IK 2 - 1 Kjellerup
19h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
19h00 Nykobing Falster Hoãn Lyngby
20h00 Alemannia Aachen Hoãn Monchengladbach AM.
20h00 FC Ufa 2 - 3 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Lillestrom 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
20h15 Aalborg 2 - 0 Thisted FC
20h30 Midtjylland 1 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
21h00 Halmstads 1 - 1 GAIS Goteborg
21h30 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
22h00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 1 Odense BK
22h00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Hebei HX Xingfu
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02
02h30 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Malmo FF
05h30 Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
18h00 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama(RJ)U23
20h00 Lyngby Hoãn Sonderjyske
21h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02
19h00 Muang Thong United 0 - 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
19h00 FC Seoul 1 - 0 Orebro
20h00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Kalmar
21h00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
21h00 Beijing Guoan 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF
22h59 Hacken Hoãn Lokomotiv Astana
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02
03h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
19h00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
20h00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Nitra
21h00 Brno 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
22h00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02
00h00 Elche 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
14h10 AIK Solna 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
19h30 Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Roskilde
20h30 Skive IK 0 - 2 Vendsyssel
21h00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1 Amkar Perm
22h15 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
22h30 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02
00h30 Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
20h00 Brann 3 - 2 Viking
21h00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
21h30 FC Gomel 2 - 5 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
22h00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Kalmar
22h30 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda
22h59 Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
02h30 DC United 1 - 2 Malmo FF
13h00 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 Columbus Crew
18h45 Valerenga 4 - 2 Stabaek
19h00 Odd Grenland 0 - 0 Haugesund
20h00 Djurgardens 1 - 1 Assyriska
21h00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Aalesund FK
21h00 Oster 0 - 2 Mjallby AIF
21h30 FC Ufa 0 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
22h00 Tromso IL 4 - 0 Tromsdalen
22h00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Molde
22h59 Start IK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
16h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Maribor
18h00 Esbjerg 4 - 1 Ringkobing
18h00 Viborg 3 - 3 Thisted FC
18h00 Naestved 3 - 1 Roskilde
18h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
19h00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Orgryte
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Tescoma Zlin 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
20h30 Teplice 1 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
21h00 FC Krasnodar 7 - 1 Hebei HX Xingfu
21h00 Djurgardens 3 - 1 Bodo Glimt
21h00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 3 Slavia Praha
C.Nhật, ngày 11/02
22h30 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02
22h00 Kristiansund BK 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02
22h00 Rosenborg 3 - 2 FC Krasnodar
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02
00h00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Molde
18h30 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Trinec
22h59 Rostov FK 1 - 0 Stabaek
22h59 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 Viking
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02
22h00 Sogndal 1 - 1 Floro
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02
19h45 Viborg 1 - 5 Vendsyssel
20h00 Stromsgodset 2 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
21h00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 1 Rosenborg
Thứ 4, ngày 28/02
22h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
BÌNH LUẬN: