`

KẾT QUẢ TRẬN ĐẤU LASK LINZ vs VADUZ

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

LASK Linz

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Vaduz


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
LASK Linz: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Vaduz: 0%
15/01 Lask 1 - 0 Vaduz
- PHONG ĐỘ LASK LINZ
20/05 Lask 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
12/05 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Lask
05/05 Lask 0 - 2 Rapid Wien
28/04 SCR Altach 0 - 2 Lask
21/04 Lask 1 - 0 Austria Wien
- PHONG ĐỘ VADUZ
21/05 Aarau 4 - 1 Vaduz
19/05 Vaduz 5 - 2 Chiasso
13/05 Schaffhausen 3 - 3 Vaduz
10/05 Vaduz 2 - 2 Wil 1900
06/05 Servette 0 - 1 Vaduz

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

C.Nhật, ngày 06/08
20h00 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol
Thứ 5, ngày 04/01
23h30 Malaga 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
Thứ 6, ngày 05/01
20h00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Greuther Furth
21h00 St. Pauli 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01
18h00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 3 Volendam
19h00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Excelsior SBV
20h00 St. Gallen 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
20h00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Preuben Munster
20h30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Hannover 96
21h00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
21h00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
21h30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
21h30 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 6 Bayern Munchen
21h30 RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
21h50 FC Koln 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
22h00 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
22h59 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01
19h15 SC Freiburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
21h30 Werder Bremen 4 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
22h59 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01
19h00 Bursaspor 3 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
21h00 VfB Stuttgart 5 - 2 Oostende
22h00 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
22h59 Young Boys 6 - 1 Vaduz
23h00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 3 Magdeburg
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01
17h00 Sparta Praha 7 - 2 FK MAS Taborsko
18h00 Chiangrai United 0 - 0 Port FC
20h00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 LASK Linz
20h00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 4 Vfr Aalen
20h20 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 2 Zwickau
21h00 Hannover 96 4 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
21h30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 3 Standard Liege
21h30 Sparta Rotterdam Hoãn PEC Zwolle
21h30 Nurnberg 0 - 1 KAA Gent
22h00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
22h00 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Thứ 4, ngày 10/01
17h00 Elche 4 - 3 Lokeren
18h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
20h00 Schaffhausen 2 - 0 FC Zurich
20h00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
21h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 Oostende
21h00 Sivasspor 1 - 4 Genclerbirligi
21h00 Union Berlin 3 - 1 KAA Gent
21h15 Groningen 1 - 2 Club Brugge
21h30 Heidenheimer 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp
21h30 Eintracht Braunschweig Hoãn Shanghai Shenhua
22h00 Anderlecht 3 - 4 FC Utrecht
Thứ 5, ngày 11/01
00h00 Charleroi 1 - 0 FC Seoul
07h00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
18h00 UD Marbella 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Kapfenberg 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
20h30 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Thứ 6, ngày 12/01
07h00 Atletico Mineiro 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
20h15 Hibernian 1 - 3 Willem II
21h00 Darmstadt 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 St. Gallen
21h00 Besiktas JK 3 - 2 Skenderbeu Korca
21h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
21h00 Union Berlin 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
22h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
22h00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 Karlsruher SC
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01
19h00 Brondby IF 4 - 1 Roskilde
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 Helsingor
19h00 Randers FC 0 - 1 Aalborg
20h00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
20h30 Parma 2 - 1 Livorno
20h30 Thun 7 - 1 Wohlen
21h00 Empoli 0 - 0 Pontedera
21h00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
21h00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Avellino
21h00 SV Rodinghausen 0 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
21h30 Nurnberg 0 - 5 Heart of Midlothian
22h00 FC Wil 1900 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau
22h00 Luzern 2 - 1 Feyenoord
22h00 Groningen 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01
01h00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi
01h00 Glasgow Rangers 4 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
03h00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa
04h00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
15h00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 4 SV Meppen
21h00 Galatasaray 2 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
21h30 Heidenheimer 1 - 2 LASK Linz
22h00 Young Boys 0 - 3 SV Sandhausen
22h00 Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01
18h00 Skenderbeu Korca Hoãn FC Viitorul Constanta
19h00 LASK Linz 1 - 0 Vaduz
20h00 FC Liefering 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
21h00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01
04h00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 3 Barcelona SC(ECU)
22h00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Luzern
22h00 St. Gallen 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
22h00 Mattersburg 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
Thứ 4, ngày 17/01
00h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
00h30 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
19h30 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 1 FC Zurich
20h00 Grasshopper 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
20h00 Nurnberg 2 - 1 Dukla Prague
21h10 Young Boys 2 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
22h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Brabrand
22h00 Basel 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
22h00 Darmstadt 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
22h00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Botosani
22h00 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
23h30 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Thứ 5, ngày 18/01
00h00 St. Pauli 1 - 1 VfL Bochum
18h15 Rayong FC 1 - 2 Gangwon FC
19h00 Grasshopper 1 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
20h15 FC Copenhagen 4 - 0 Vejle
21h00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
22h00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
22h00 Luzern 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Thứ 6, ngày 19/01
20h00 Heidenheimer 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
20h00 FC Liefering 1 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
21h00 Thun 4 - 1 Schaffhausen
Thứ 7, ngày 20/01
14h00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 South Melbourne
15h30 SHB Da Nang 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
18h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 4 Vendsyssel
18h00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Vejle
19h00 Nordsjaelland 6 - 3 Lyngby
19h00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 3 Aalborg
20h00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
21h00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
21h00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
22h00 Basel 2 - 4 Sturm Graz
22h00 Hajduk Split 4 - 1 FC Zurich
22h00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
22h30 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 21/01
06h00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Thứ 2, ngày 22/01
16h00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Astana
16h40 Dak Lak 1 - 2 Dong Tam Long An
18h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 AC Horsens
21h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Botosani
22h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 5 - 0 FC Copenhagen
22h45 Brondby IF 3 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01
17h00 Port FC 2 - 3 Suwon City
17h00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
19h30 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Hobro 2 - 1 Skive IK
21h00 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0 Stumbras
21h00 Thun 1 - 1 FC Wil 1900
21h15 Luzern 1 - 1 Chiasso
22h00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
22h30 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Thứ 4, ngày 24/01
15h00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
15h30 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 0 Brisbane City
16h30 Huda Hue 1 - 0 Dong Tam Long An
17h00 Basel 1 - 0 Winterthur
17h35 Queensland Lions SC 1 - 0 Moreton Bay United
18h00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18h50 Pacifico Xining 0 - 1 Dak Lak
21h00 Amkar Perm 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
22h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 5 Shanghai Shenhua
22h00 CSKA Sofia 8 - 0 Jiangsu Suning FC
Thứ 5, ngày 25/01
15h30 Quang Nam 1 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18h00 Becamex Binh Duong 3 - 1 Korea Republic University XI
18h59 CSKA Sofia Hoãn Aalborg
19h30 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
21h30 FC Liefering Hoãn Monchengladbach AM.
22h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 5 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 26/01
16h45 Dong Thap 1 - 1 Dak Lak
18h30 Pacifico Xining 1 - 2 Dong Tam Long An
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01
16h00 Peninsula Power 8 - 3 Brisbane City
16h30 Pardubice 0 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
17h00 Tescoma Zlin 3 - 1 Trinec
17h00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 Grasshopper
17h00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 Marila Pribram
18h00 Vejle 1 - 1 Kjellerup
18h15 Viborg 2 - 1 Randers FC
18h50 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
19h00 Floro 1 - 3 Strommen
19h00 AIK Solna 3 - 0 Inter Turku
19h30 Basel 1 - 0 Luzern
20h00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Chiasso
20h30 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 FC Zurich
21h00 Hacken 3 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
21h00 IK Sirius FK 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
21h00 Trencin 2 - 4 Hajduk Split
21h00 Thun 1 - 1 Lausanne Sports
21h00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Silkeborg
22h00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Sonderjyske
22h00 Halmstads 0 - 0 Falkenberg
22h00 Sogndal 1 - 4 Lillestrom
22h00 St. Gallen 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
22h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
22h00 IFK Goteborg 3 - 2 Stabaek
22h30 Young Boys 4 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
22h45 Vaduz 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
C.Nhật, ngày 28/01
00h15 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 3 Ostersunds FK
17h00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
18h30 Pacifico Xining 2 - 3 Huda Hue
21h00 Lugano 4 - 0 FC Wil 1900
22h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Thứ 2, ngày 29/01
16h00 Korea Republic University XI 0 - 0 Quang Nam
17h00 Port FC 5 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
18h00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama(RJ)U23
19h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Brondby IF
20h00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Hobro
22h00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
22h59 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 Rijeka
Thứ 3, ngày 30/01
03h00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
14h30 Binh Phuoc 1 - 2 Dong Tam Long An
17h00 Spartak Moscow Hoãn CSKA Sofia
19h00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
20h30 Austria Wien 0 - 2 Brno
21h00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
21h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 Sonderjyske
21h30 Dynamo Moscow 3 - 1 Trencin
22h00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 ZNK Osijek
22h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 FC Seoul
22h59 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Hammarby
Thứ 4, ngày 31/01
15h30 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Amkar Perm
16h00 Korea Republic University XI 1 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Odd Grenland
18h00 Becamex Binh Duong 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama(RJ)U23
19h00 Honka Espoo 1 - 4 Lahti
21h00 FC Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
21h15 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Dundalk
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Aalborg
Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
17h00 Pattaya United 2 - 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
17h00 Malaga 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
21h00 Dukla Prague 1 - 3 Rostov FK
21h30 Strommen 2 - 1 Stabaek
23h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 5 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
00h00 ZNK Osijek 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
03h00 Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
22h00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
21h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Thứ 2, ngày 16/04
04h00 Fluminense RJ Hoãn Barcelona SC(ECU)
BÌNH LUẬN: